?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Kyubey Fwee Cat

January 2010

S M T W T F S
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Kyubey Fwee Cat

OMG WTF!?


Click to view this Picture in Fullsize :


i made that because tehre are no pictures of Deka rangers of all... 10 rangers. u heard me. 10 fucking rangers. 5 guys and 5 girls

Red, Blue, Green, Yellow, Pink, Breaker, Master, Swan, Gold, Bright...

seriously 10 rangers... im in utter shock... i wonder how they are gunna pull this of here in the US.

btw i have 2 new albums. the home coming game and prep rally.

http://photobucket.com/albums/v505/FweePrower/

Comments

Shit...that's crazy. It's not gonna work right.


Are my piccys there?
nah ur piccys are gunna get thier own album. i have no space :'(

i ahve to create a new account. it only had space for only thise i have 2% left.

and yeah it is gunna be crazy... i wonder how the US is gunna pull this off.